Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, septiembre 13, 2009
<
septiembre de 2009
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Fall 2009 Division 2C
Zenith Reposado
7 - 2
Liberty
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Fall 2009 Division 2A
Americana FC
1 - 0
Club International
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Fall 2009 Premier Division
AZ Heat
4 - 1
Diamonds FC
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 1
Fall 2009 Division 1
Team Shocker
3 - 3
Red Devils
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2
Fall 2009 Division 2A
Talladega Knights
2 - 2
Maccabi
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Fall 2009 Division 2B
Anaikkonda SDFC
0 - 1
Four Peaks
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 4
Fall 2009 Division 2C
Dynamo
5 - 2
Fender Corp. United
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 5
Fall 2009 Division 1
Romania
6 - 1
Futbol United
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6
Fall 2009 Division 2A
Suicide Kings
4 - 3
Inter 07
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Fall 2009 Premier Division
Zanjeros
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Santos
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Fall 2009 Premier Division
Big Ballers
0 - 0
Meram FC
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 1
Fall 2009 Division 1
Dragons SDFC
1 - 0
Albanian Eagles
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2
Fall 2009 Division 2A
FC Pino
1 - 1
Blasters
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Fall 2009 Division 2B
Babylon FC
0 - 1
London West
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 4
Fall 2009 Division 2B
Eagles
1 - 2
Vendetta FC
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 5
Fall 2009 Division 1
ACES FC
1 - 1
Choppa FC
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6
Fall 2009 Division 1
FC Diablos
4 - 3
Cobras SDFC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Fall 2009 Division 2A
Diversity United
1 - 1
Scottsdale Arsenal
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Fall 2009 Premier Division
Real Phoenix C.F.
5 - 11
F.C. Balkan
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 1
Fall 2009 Division 1
Zenith URRACO
1 - 3
Bravo
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2
Fall 2009 Division 2A
NK Hrvat AZ
0 - 3
Sdratsab UF
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Fall 2009 Division 2B
Thunderbird MBA
4 - 6
Korona
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 4
Fall 2009 Division 2C
Little Feet Futbol Club
3 - 2
Hydra SDFC
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 5
Fall 2009 Division 2A
Inter-Nacional
0 - 7
Fenerbahce
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6
Fall 2009 Division 2C
FC Bosnia
9 - 1
MUSE FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Fall 2009 Division 1
Krajina St. Sava
1 - 5
FC ACL
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Fall 2009 Division 2B
Winged Bull
1 - 2
Red Army
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Fall 2009 Over 40
Milan AZ
0 - 1
Sambita
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 5
Fall 2009 Division 2A
Gladiators
2 - 1
Cosmos
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6
Fall 2009 Over 40
Cruz Azul
4 - 6
Payson 40
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Fall 2009 Over 40
Pumas International FC 40
3 - 2
Slavija
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Fall 2009 Over 40
Mirage
2 - 5
Incinerators
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Fall 2009 Over 40
Sirocco
4 - 3
Venom SDFC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Fall 2009 Premier Division
United Serbs
2 - 1
Phoenix Celtic AFC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Calendar
<
septiembre de 2009
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10