Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Fall 2018 Over 48
(
September 2018
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Fall 2018 Over 48 Standings
W
L
T
GP
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Calendar Sync
SDFC 48
8
0
1
9
40
7
33
25
Los Morros 48
7
1
1
9
40
12
28
22
Slavija
5
3
1
9
32
20
12
16
Four Peaks Growlers
5
3
1
9
21
15
6
16
StrokeCheck 48
4
3
2
9
34
15
19
14
Incinerators 48
4
5
0
9
23
31
-8
12
Unidos FC
4
5
0
9
17
27
-10
12
Colombia FC
3
6
0
9
15
27
-12
9
Sirocco 48
2
7
0
9
13
42
-29
6
Blasters FC
0
9
0
9
9
48
-39
0
Fall 2018 Over 48 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Sep 9
StrokeCheck 48
1 - 2
Incinerators 48
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Regular
Sun-Sep 9
Four Peaks Growlers
3 - 0
Unidos FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Regular
Sun-Sep 9
Blasters FC
3 - 6
Colombia FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Regular
Sun-Sep 9
Los Morros 48
1 - 4
Slavija
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Regular
Sun-Sep 9
Sirocco 48
1 - 5
SDFC 48
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Regular
Sun-Sep 16
Four Peaks Growlers
3 - 0
Colombia FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Regular
Sun-Sep 16
Los Morros 48
5 - 0
StrokeCheck 48
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Regular
Sun-Sep 16
Incinerators 48
3 - 2
Unidos FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Regular
Sun-Sep 16
SDFC 48
4 - 2
Slavija
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Regular
Sun-Sep 23
Colombia FC
4 - 2
Incinerators 48
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Regular
Sun-Sep 23
SDFC 48
3 - 0
StrokeCheck 48
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Regular
Sun-Sep 23
Blasters FC
1 - 6
Four Peaks Growlers
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Regular
Sun-Sep 23
Slavija
6 - 2
Sirocco 48
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Regular
Sun-Sep 23
Unidos FC
3 - 7
Los Morros 48
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Regular
Sun-Sep 30
Los Morros 48
4 - 0
Four Peaks Growlers
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Regular
Sun-Sep 30
SDFC 48
4 - 1
Colombia FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Regular
Sun-Sep 30
Sirocco 48
2 - 3
Unidos FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Regular
Sun-Sep 30
Blasters FC
0 - 5
Incinerators 48
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Regular
Sun-Sep 30
StrokeCheck 48
2 - 2
Slavija
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Regular
Sun-Oct 21
Colombia FC
0 - 3
Los Morros 48
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Regular
Sun-Oct 21
StrokeCheck 48
12 - 0
Sirocco 48
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Regular
Sun-Oct 21
Slavija
5 - 0
Blasters FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Regular
Sun-Oct 28
Sirocco 48
2 - 7
Los Morros 48
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Regular
Sun-Oct 28
StrokeCheck 48
2 - 2
Four Peaks Growlers
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Regular
Sun-Oct 28
Slavija
5 - 3
Incinerators 48
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Regular
Sun-Oct 28
SDFC 48
7 - 0
Blasters FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Regular
Sun-Oct 28
Unidos FC
2 - 1
Colombia FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Regular
Sun-Nov 4
Blasters FC
1 - 6
Los Morros 48
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Regular
Sun-Nov 4
Incinerators 48
2 - 9
SDFC 48
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Regular
Sun-Nov 4
Unidos FC
0 - 7
StrokeCheck 48
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Regular
Sun-Nov 4
Four Peaks Growlers
0 - 2
Sirocco 48
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Regular
Sun-Nov 4
Colombia FC
1 - 6
Slavija
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Regular
Sun-Nov 11
Sirocco 48
3 - 2
Blasters FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Regular
Sun-Nov 11
Incinerators 48
0 - 3
Four Peaks Growlers
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Regular
Sun-Nov 11
Unidos FC
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
SDFC 48
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Regular
Sun-Nov 11
Colombia FC
0 - 4
StrokeCheck 48
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Regular
Sun-Nov 18
Sirocco 48
0 - 2
Colombia FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Regular
Sun-Nov 18
Los Morros 48
6 - 1
Incinerators 48
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Regular
Sun-Nov 18
StrokeCheck 48
6 - 1
Blasters FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Regular
Sun-Nov 18
Four Peaks Growlers
0 - 4
SDFC 48
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Regular
Sun-Nov 18
Slavija
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Unidos FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Regular
Sun-Dec 2
Unidos FC
4 - 1
Blasters FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Regular
Sun-Dec 2
Slavija
2 - 4
Four Peaks Growlers
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Regular
Sun-Dec 2
SDFC 48
1 - 1
Los Morros 48
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Regular
Sun-Dec 2
Incinerators 48
5 - 1
Sirocco 48
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Regular
Sun-Dec 9
SDFC 48
1 - 0
Colombia FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Postseason-Quarter-Finals
Sun-Dec 9
Los Morros 48
4 - 0
Unidos FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Postseason-Quarter-Finals
Sun-Dec 9
Slavija
3 - 2
Incinerators 48
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Postseason-Quarter-Finals
Sun-Dec 9
Four Peaks Growlers
2 - 0
StrokeCheck 48
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Postseason-Quarter-Finals
Sun-Dec 16
Los Morros 48
4 - 3
Slavija
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Postseason-Semi-Finals
Sun-Dec 16
SDFC 48
2 - 0
Four Peaks Growlers
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Postseason-Semi-Finals
Sun-Jan 6
SDFC 48
1 - 2 OT
Los Morros 48
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Postseason-Final
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Mens Amateur
Division:
Mens Over 48
Sport:
Outdoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
9/9/2018
End Date:
1/6/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$120.00
PlayerFee:
$110.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info: