Home|Sign In
Summer 2009 Division 2A    (May 2009)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Summer 2009 Division 2A Standings Print
  W  L  T  GP  GF  GA  GD  Pts 
Gladiators 5117125716
Club International 4127137614
Dragons SDFC 42171611513
Cosmos 3047116513
London West FC 42171414013
Zenith 32271110111
FC PINO 3407151239
Thunder FC 15171114-34
INTER 07 1607715-83
Sdratsab UF 1607521-163

  Summer 2009 Division 2A Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-May 16   Dragons SDFC 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Zenith Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 4 Regular 
Sun-May 17   Sdratsab UF 3 - 0 INTER 07 Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 5 Regular 
Sun-May 17   Club International 0 - 2 Gladiators Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6 Regular 
Sun-May 17   Cosmos 2 - 0 FC PINO Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 1 Regular 
Sun-May 17   London West FC 2 - 1 Thunder FC Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2 Regular 
Sat-May 30   FC PINO 2 - 0 Thunder FC Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 4 Regular 
Sun-May 31   Cosmos 1 - 1 Zenith Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 5 Regular 
Sun-May 31   Sdratsab UF 1 - 2 Club International Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6 Regular 
Sun-May 31   Dragons SDFC 2 - 0 INTER 07 Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 1 Regular 
Sun-May 31   London West FC 0 - 1 Gladiators Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 6   Zenith 1 - 0 INTER 07 Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 4 Regular 
Sun-Jun 7   FC PINO 2 - 1 Gladiators Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 5 Regular 
Sun-Jun 7   Cosmos 1 - 1 Thunder FC Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6 Regular 
Sun-Jun 7   London West FC 1 - 0 Sdratsab UF Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 7   Dragons SDFC 1 - 2 Club International Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 13   Thunder FC 1 - 2 Gladiators Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 4 Regular 
Sun-Jun 14   Dragons SDFC 3 - 3 London West FC Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 5 Regular 
Sun-Jun 14   FC PINO 6 - 0 Sdratsab UF Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6 Regular 
Sun-Jun 14   Zenith 1 - 1 Club International Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 14   INTER 07 1 - 2 Cosmos Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2 Regular 
Sat-Jun 20   INTER 07 0 - 2 Club International Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 4 Regular 
Sun-Jun 21   FC PINO 3 - 4 Dragons SDFC Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 5 Regular 
Sun-Jun 21   Gladiators 1 - 1 Cosmos Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 21   Thunder FC 7 - 0 Sdratsab UF Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2 Regular 
Sun-Jun 21   Zenith 0 - 2 London West FC Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 1 Regular 
Sat-Aug 1   Gladiators 2 - 0 Sdratsab UF Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3 Regular 
Sun-Aug 2   Club International 1 - 1 Cosmos Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 5 Regular 
Sun-Aug 2   INTER 07 4 - 5 London West FC Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6 Regular 
Sun-Aug 2   Thunder FC 0 - 2 Dragons SDFC Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3 Regular 
Sun-Aug 2   Zenith 3 - 2 FC PINO Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 4 Regular 
Sat-Aug 8   Club International 5 - 1 London West FC Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 4 Regular 
Sun-Aug 9   Gladiators 3 - 1 Dragons SDFC Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 4 Regular 
Sun-Aug 9   INTER 07 2 - 0 FC PINO Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 5 Regular 
Sun-Aug 9   Thunder FC 1 - 5 Zenith Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 1 Regular 
Sun-Aug 9   Sdratsab UF 1 - 3 Cosmos Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 4 Regular 
Sat-Aug 15   Club International 4 - 2 Dragons SDFC Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3 Postseason-Semi final 
Sat-Aug 15   Gladiators 2 - 3 Cosmos Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3 Postseason-Semi Final 
Sun-Aug 16   Club International 1 - 0 Cosmos Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3 Postseason-Final 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Amateur
Division: 2A
Sport: Outdoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 5/16/2009
End Date: 8/16/2009
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $100.00
Player Fee: $82.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use