Home|Sign In
Fall 2009 Division 1    (September 2009)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Fall 2009 Division 1 Standings Print
  W  L  T  GP  GF  GA  GD  Pts 
Bravo 720928171121
Romania 522933221117
Choppa FC 522928181017
Team Shocker 531937271016
Cobras SDFC 423932171515
Dragons SDFC 423932221015
ACES FC 43293124714
Red Devils 43292522314
FC Diablos 44191625-913
FC ACL 45092525012
Albanian Eagles 36092023-39
Futbol United 36091438-249
Zenith URRACO 26191625-97
Krajina St. Sava 08191345-321

  Fall 2009 Division 1 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Sep 13   Team Shocker 3 - 3 Red Devils Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2 Regular 
Sun-Sep 13   Romania 6 - 1 Futbol United Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6 Regular 
Sun-Sep 13   Dragons SDFC 1 - 0 Albanian Eagles Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2 Regular 
Sun-Sep 13   ACES FC 1 - 1 Choppa FC Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6 Regular 
Sun-Sep 13   FC Diablos 4 - 3 Cobras SDFC Complete McDowell Mtn (North) Regular 
Sun-Sep 13   Zenith URRACO 1 - 3 Bravo Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2 Regular 
Sun-Sep 13   Krajina St. Sava 1 - 5 FC ACL Complete McDowell Mtn (North) Regular 
Sun-Sep 20   Choppa FC 3 - 1 FC Diablos Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2 Regular 
Sun-Sep 20   Albanian Eagles 6 - 2 Krajina St. Sava Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2 Regular 
Sun-Sep 20   Red Devils 0 - 3 Bravo Complete McDowell Mtn (North) Regular 
Sun-Sep 20   FC ACL 2 - 8 Team Shocker Complete McDowell Mtn (South) Regular 
Sun-Sep 20   Dragons SDFC 3 - 0 ACES FC Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2 Regular 
Sun-Sep 20   Cobras SDFC 4 - 4 Romania Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6 Regular 
Sun-Sep 20   Futbol United 0 - 4 Zenith URRACO Complete McDowell Mtn (North) Regular 
Sun-Sep 27   Red Devils 6 - 2 Futbol United Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2 Regular 
Sun-Sep 27   Team Shocker 2 - 4 Albanian Eagles Complete McDowell Mtn (South) Regular 
Sun-Sep 27   Bravo 3 - 1 FC ACL Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2 Regular 
Sun-Sep 27   Romania 3 - 3 Choppa FC Complete McDowell Mtn (North) Regular 
Sun-Sep 27   Zenith URRACO 1 - 1 Cobras SDFC Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2 Regular 
Sun-Sep 27   ACES FC 6 - 2 FC Diablos Complete McDowell Mtn (North) Regular 
Sun-Sep 27   Krajina St. Sava 4 - 4 Dragons SDFC Complete McDowell Mtn (North) Regular 
Sun-Oct 11   Red Devils 1 - 4 Choppa FC Complete McDowell Mtn (North) Regular 
Sun-Oct 11   Futbol United 0 - 7 Albanian Eagles Complete McDowell Mtn (North) Regular 
Sun-Oct 11   Bravo 4 - 7 Dragons SDFC Complete McDowell Mtn (North) Regular 
Sun-Oct 11   ACES FC 5 - 3 Romania Complete McDowell Mtn (North) Regular 
Sun-Oct 11   Team Shocker 4 - 0 Krajina St. Sava Complete McDowell Mtn (North) Regular 
Sun-Oct 11   Zenith URRACO 1 - 2 FC Diablos Complete Chaparral (West) Regular 
Sun-Oct 11   FC ACL 1 - 4 Cobras SDFC Complete McDowell Mtn (South) Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   Choppa FC 2 - 4 FC ACL Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2 Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   Dragons SDFC 10 - 2 Futbol United Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6 Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   Romania 5 - 0 Zenith URRACO Complete McDowell Mtn (North) Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   Albanian Eagles 0 - 3 Cobras SDFC Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2 Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   Team Shocker 5 - 3 ACES FC Complete McDowell Mtn (North) Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   FC Diablos 3 - 1 Red Devils Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2 Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   Krajina St. Sava 0 - 3 Bravo Complete McDowell Mtn (North) Regular 
Sun-Oct 25   Red Devils 5 - 1 Romania Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2 Regular 
Sun-Oct 25   FC ACL 7 - 0 FC Diablos Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6 Regular 
Sun-Oct 25   Albanian Eagles 0 - 3 Choppa FC Complete McDowell Mtn (North) Regular 
Sun-Oct 25   Cobras SDFC 1 - 1 Dragons SDFC Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2 Regular 
Sun-Oct 25   Bravo 2 - 7 Team Shocker Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6 Regular 
Sun-Oct 25   ACES FC 7 - 2 Zenith URRACO Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2 Regular 
Sun-Oct 25   Futbol United 3 - 2 Krajina St. Sava Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6 Regular 
Sun-Nov 1   Team Shocker (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Futbol United Complete McDowell Mtn (South) Regular 
Sun-Nov 1   Romania 4 - 2 FC ACL Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 1   Choppa FC 4 - 1 Dragons SDFC Complete McDowell Mtn (South) Regular 
Sun-Nov 1   FC Diablos 3 - 1 Albanian Eagles Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 1   Bravo 4 - 0 ACES FC Complete McDowell Mtn (North) Regular 
Sun-Nov 1   Zenith URRACO 1 - 3 Red Devils Complete McDowell Mtn (South) Regular 
Sun-Nov 1   Krajina St. Sava 2 - 9 Cobras SDFC Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 8   Cobras SDFC 6 - 2 Team Shocker Complete McDowell Mtn (North) Regular 
Sun-Nov 8   Albanian Eagles 2 - 5 Romania Complete McDowell Mtn (North) Regular 
Sun-Nov 8   ACES FC 4 - 4 Red Devils Complete McDowell Mtn (North) Regular 
Sun-Nov 8   Futbol United 1 - 2 Bravo Complete McDowell Mtn (North) Regular 
Sun-Nov 8   Dragons SDFC 1 - 1 FC Diablos Complete McDowell Mtn (North) Regular 
Sun-Nov 8   FC ACL 2 - 1 Zenith URRACO Complete McDowell Mtn (North) Regular 
Sun-Nov 8   Choppa FC 6 - 2 Krajina St. Sava Complete McDowell Mtn (South) Regular 
Sun-Nov 15   FC Diablos 0 - 2 Romania Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 15   FC ACL 1 - 2 Futbol United Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6 Regular 
Sun-Nov 15   Cobras SDFC 1 - 2 Red Devils Complete McDowell Mtn (North) Regular 
Sun-Nov 15   Albanian Eagles 0 - 4 Bravo Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 15   Choppa FC 2 - 5 Zenith URRACO Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 15   Dragons SDFC 4 - 6 Team Shocker Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 5 Regular 
Sun-Nov 15   Krajina St. Sava 0 - 5 ACES FC Complete McDowell Mtn (North) Regular 
Sun-Nov 22   Bravo 2 - 1 Red Devils Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2 Postseason 
Sun-Nov 22   Choppa FC 4 - 2 Dragons SDFC Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6 Postseason 
Sun-Nov 22   Team Shocker 3 - 2 Cobras SDFC Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2 Postseason 
Sun-Nov 22   Romania 1 - 5 ACES FC Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2 Postseason 
Sun-Dec 6   ACES FC 3 - 0 Choppa FC Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3 Postseason-Semi-Final 2 
Sun-Dec 6   Bravo 1 - 0 Team Shocker Complete Scottsdale Sports Complex - 1 Postseason-Semi-Final 1 
Sun-Dec 13   ACES FC 3 - 0 Bravo Complete McDowell Mtn (South) Postseason-Final 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Amateur
Division: 1
Sport: Outdoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/13/2009
End Date: 12/20/2009
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $100.00
Player Fee: $82.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info: Each team will play 9 games. Top 8 teams make playoffs.
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use