Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
Fall 2009 Division 2A
(
septiembre de 2009
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Fall 2009 Division 2A Standings
W
L
T
GP
GF
GA
GD
Pts
Calendar Sync
FC Pino
7
1
1
9
29
18
11
22
Talladega Knights
6
1
2
9
30
10
20
20
Blasters
5
3
1
9
26
14
12
16
Diversity United
5
3
1
9
20
15
5
16
Suicide Kings
5
3
1
9
24
20
4
16
Americana FC
5
3
1
9
20
16
4
16
Club International
5
3
1
9
13
10
3
16
Inter-Nacional
5
4
0
9
21
20
1
15
Gladiators
5
4
0
9
20
20
0
15
Sdratsab UF
4
4
1
9
18
21
-3
13
NK Hrvat AZ
4
4
1
9
17
24
-7
13
Maccabi
2
4
3
9
15
23
-8
9
Fenerbahce
2
5
2
9
23
24
-1
8
Scottsdale Arsenal
1
5
3
9
8
22
-14
6
Cosmos
1
7
1
9
11
24
-13
4
Inter 07
0
8
1
9
21
35
-14
1
Fall 2009 Division 2A Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
dom-sep 13
Americana FC
1 - 0
Club International
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Regular
dom-sep 13
Talladega Knights
2 - 2
Maccabi
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Regular
dom-sep 13
Suicide Kings
4 - 3
Inter 07
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Regular
dom-sep 13
FC Pino
1 - 1
Blasters
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Regular
dom-sep 13
Diversity United
1 - 1
Scottsdale Arsenal
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Regular
dom-sep 13
NK Hrvat AZ
0 - 3
Sdratsab UF
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Regular
dom-sep 13
Inter-Nacional
0 - 7
Fenerbahce
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6
Regular
dom-sep 13
Gladiators
2 - 1
Cosmos
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6
Regular
dom-sep 20
Club International
2 - 1
Gladiators
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Regular
dom-sep 20
Blasters
1 - 3
Inter-Nacional
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6
Regular
dom-sep 20
Fenerbahce
2 - 6
NK Hrvat AZ
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Regular
dom-sep 20
Inter 07
2 - 6
Talladega Knights
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Regular
dom-sep 20
Maccabi
2 - 1
Scottsdale Arsenal
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6
Regular
dom-sep 20
Cosmos
1 - 2
Suicide Kings
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Regular
dom-sep 20
Sdratsab UF
2 - 4
Diversity United
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Regular
dom-sep 20
FC Pino
4 - 2
Americana FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Regular
dom-sep 27
Talladega Knights
4 - 2
Cosmos
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Regular
dom-sep 27
Scottsdale Arsenal
5 - 3
Inter 07
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Regular
dom-sep 27
Maccabi
1 - 1
Sdratsab UF
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6
Regular
dom-sep 27
Inter-Nacional
0 - 1
FC Pino
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Regular
dom-sep 27
NK Hrvat AZ
1 - 7
Blasters
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Regular
dom-sep 27
Americana FC
6 - 0
Gladiators
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Regular
dom-sep 27
Suicide Kings
0 - 3
Club International
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6
Regular
dom-sep 27
Diversity United
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Fenerbahce
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 5
Regular
dom-oct 11
Sdratsab UF
3 - 0
Cosmos
Complete
Chaparral (West)
Regular
dom-oct 11
Talladega Knights
2 - 1
Gladiators
Complete
Chaparral (West)
Regular
dom-oct 11
NK Hrvat AZ
0 - 5
Inter-Nacional
Complete
Chaparral (West)
Regular
dom-oct 11
Scottsdale Arsenal
0 - 0
Club International
Complete
Chaparral (West)
Regular
dom-oct 11
Americana FC
3 - 1
Suicide Kings
Complete
Chaparral (East)
Regular
dom-oct 11
Inter 07
3 - 3
Fenerbahce
Complete
Chaparral (West)
Regular
dom-oct 11
Maccabi
1 - 4
Blasters
Complete
Chaparral (East)
Regular
dom-oct 11
Diversity United
4 - 1
FC Pino
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Regular
dom-oct 18
Cosmos
2 - 2
Fenerbahce
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Regular
dom-oct 18
Suicide Kings
2 - 2
Talladega Knights
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Regular
dom-oct 18
NK Hrvat AZ
2 - 1
Americana FC
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Regular
dom-oct 18
Gladiators
1 - 0
Scottsdale Arsenal
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6
Regular
dom-oct 18
Blasters
3 - 2
Inter 07
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Regular
dom-oct 18
Club International
3 - 0
Sdratsab UF
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Regular
dom-oct 18
Inter-Nacional
0 - 2
Diversity United
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Regular
dom-oct 18
FC Pino
6 - 4
Maccabi
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Regular
dom-oct 25
Americana FC
1 - 0
Talladega Knights
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Regular
dom-oct 25
Cosmos
0 - 2
Blasters
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Regular
dom-oct 25
Fenerbahce
2 - 3
Club International
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Regular
dom-oct 25
Inter 07
2 - 5
FC Pino
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Regular
dom-oct 25
Scottsdale Arsenal
0 - 6
Suicide Kings
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Regular
dom-oct 25
Maccabi
2 - 4
Inter-Nacional
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Regular
dom-oct 25
Sdratsab UF
2 - 1
Gladiators
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Regular
dom-oct 25
Diversity United
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
NK Hrvat AZ
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 5
Regular
dom-nov 1
Inter-Nacional
2 - 1
Inter 07
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Regular
dom-nov 1
Talladega Knights
6 - 0
Scottsdale Arsenal
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Regular
dom-nov 1
Suicide Kings
3 - 1
Sdratsab UF
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6
Regular
dom-nov 1
NK Hrvat AZ
0 - 0
Maccabi
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Regular
dom-nov 1
Gladiators
3 - 2
Fenerbahce
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6
Regular
dom-nov 1
Club International
2 - 1
Blasters
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Regular
dom-nov 1
Diversity United
6 - 1
Americana FC
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6
Regular
dom-nov 1
FC Pino
4 - 1
Cosmos
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Regular
dom-nov 8
Sdratsab UF
0 - 4
Talladega Knights
Complete
Chaparral (West)
Regular
dom-nov 8
Inter 07
0 - 1
NK Hrvat AZ
Complete
Chaparral (West)
Regular
dom-nov 8
Fenerbahce
0 - 4
Suicide Kings
Complete
Chaparral (West)
Regular
dom-nov 8
Scottsdale Arsenal
1 - 1
Americana FC
Complete
Chaparral (West)
Regular
dom-nov 8
Blasters
3 - 4
Gladiators
Complete
Chaparral (East)
Regular
dom-nov 8
Cosmos
2 - 5
Inter-Nacional
Complete
Chaparral (West)
Regular
dom-nov 8
Maccabi
0 - 3
Diversity United
Complete
Chaparral (East)
Regular
dom-nov 8
Club International
0 - 1
FC Pino
Complete
Chaparral (West)
Regular
dom-nov 15
Club International
0 - 4
Talladega Knights
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Regular
dom-nov 15
Fenerbahce
2 - 3
Maccabi
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 7
Regular
dom-nov 15
Inter 07
5 - 6
Sdratsab UF
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Regular
dom-nov 15
Blasters
4 - 0
Diversity United
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 5
Regular
dom-nov 15
Gladiators
7 - 2
Suicide Kings
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Regular
dom-nov 15
Cosmos
2 - 0
Scottsdale Arsenal
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Regular
dom-nov 15
Inter-Nacional
2 - 4
Americana FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Regular
dom-nov 15
FC Pino
6 - 4
NK Hrvat AZ
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Regular
dom-nov 22
FC PINO
2 - 0
Inter-Nacional
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Postseason
dom-nov 22
Blasters
2 - 4
Americana FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Postseason
dom-nov 22
Diversity United
0 - 1
Suicide Kings
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Postseason
dom-nov 22
Talladega Knights
1 - 0 OT
Club International
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Postseason
dom-dic 6
FC PINO
2 - 0
Suicide Kings
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2
Postseason-Semi Final 1
dom-dic 6
Talladega Knights
2 - 3
Americana FC
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2
Postseason-Semi Final 2
dom-dic 13
FC PINO
4 - 5 OT
Americana FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Postseason
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Mens Amateur
Division:
2A
Sport:
Outdoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
9/13/2009
End Date:
12/20/2009
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
9 week Regular Season. Top 8 teams will make the playoffs.