Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, November 22, 2009
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fall 2009 Division 2B
Sun-Nov 22
Korona
4 - 1
Babylon FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Postseason
Fall 2009 Premier Division
Sun-Nov 22
United Serbs
0 - 1
Zanjeros
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 1
Postseason
Fall 2009 Division 1
Sun-Nov 22
Bravo
2 - 1
Red Devils
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2
Postseason
Fall 2009 Division 2A
Sun-Nov 22
FC PINO
2 - 0
Inter-Nacional
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Postseason
Fall 2009 Division 2B
Sun-Nov 22
Vendetta FC
4 - 1
Four Peaks
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 4
Postseason
Fall 2009 Division 2C
Sun-Nov 22
Little Feet Futbol C
5 - 0
FC Bosnia
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 5
Postseason
Fall 2009 Division 1
Sun-Nov 22
Choppa FC
4 - 2
Dragons SDFC
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6
Postseason
Fall 2009 Over 50
Sun-Nov 22
Pumas International FC
3 - 1
Quicksilver
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Regular
Fall 2009 Division 2A
Sun-Nov 22
Blasters
2 - 4
Americana FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Postseason
Fall 2009 Premier Division
Sun-Nov 22
Big Ballers
5 - 2
Phoenix Celtic AFC
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 1
Postseason
Fall 2009 Division 1
Sun-Nov 22
Team Shocker
3 - 2
Cobras SDFC
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2
Postseason
Fall 2009 Division 2A
Sun-Nov 22
Diversity United
0 - 1
Suicide Kings
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Postseason
Fall 2009 Division 2B
Sun-Nov 22
Red Army
4 - 2
London West
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 4
Postseason
Fall 2009 Division 2C
Sun-Nov 22
Fender Corp. United
2 - 0
Liberty
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 5
Postseason
Fall 2009 Premier Division
Sun-Nov 22
AZ Heat
3 - 0
Diamonds FC
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6
Postseason
Fall 2009 Over 50
Sun-Nov 22
Drago-50 SDFC
2 - 4
Sambita 50's Rock
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Regular
Fall 2009 Premier Division
Sun-Nov 22
Meram FC
5 - 4
F.C. Balkan
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 1
Postseason
Fall 2009 Division 1
Sun-Nov 22
Romania
1 - 5
ACES FC
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2
Postseason
Fall 2009 Division 2A
Sun-Nov 22
Talladega Knights
1 - 0 OT
Club International
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Postseason
Fall 2009 Division 2B
Sun-Nov 22
Winged Bull
10 - 2
Thunderbird MBA
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 4
Postseason
Fall 2009 Division 2C
Sun-Nov 22
Dynamo
2 - 1
Hydra SDFC
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 5
Postseason
Fall 2009 Over 40
Sun-Nov 22
Sirocco
1 - 2
Incinerators
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6
Regular
Fall 2009 Division 2C
Sun-Nov 22
Kalashnikov F.C.
1 - 2
Zenith Reposado
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Postseason
Fall 2009 Over 40
Sun-Nov 22
Slavija
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Sting SDFC
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 5
Regular
Fall 2009 Over 40
Sun-Nov 22
Sambita
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Cruz Azul
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6
Regular
Fall 2009 Over 40
Sun-Nov 22
Mirage
2 - 0
Milan AZ
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Regular
Fall 2009 Over 40
Sun-Nov 22
Pumas International FC 40
0 - 0
Payson 40
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Regular