Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, November 1, 2009
<
November 2009
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Fall 2009 Division 2A
Inter-Nacional
2 - 1
Inter 07
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Fall 2009 Division 1
Team Shocker
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Futbol United
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Fall 2009 Premier Division
F.C. Balkan
1 - 4
AZ Heat
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 1
Fall 2009 Division 1
Romania
4 - 2
FC ACL
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2
Fall 2009 Division 2A
Talladega Knights
6 - 0
Scottsdale Arsenal
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Fall 2009 Division 2B
Winged Bull
4 - 3
Thunderbird MBA
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 4
Fall 2009 Division 2C
Hydra SDFC
3 - 2
Dynamo
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 5
Fall 2009 Division 2A
Suicide Kings
3 - 1
Sdratsab UF
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6
Fall 2009 Over 50
Incinerators 50
3 - 0
Pumas International FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Fall 2009 Division 2C
MUSE FC
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Fender Corp. United
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Fall 2009 Division 1
Choppa FC
4 - 1
Dragons SDFC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Fall 2009 Premier Division
Zanjeros
3 - 1
Meram FC
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 1
Fall 2009 Division 1
FC Diablos
3 - 1
Albanian Eagles
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2
Fall 2009 Division 2A
NK Hrvat AZ
0 - 0
Maccabi
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Fall 2009 Division 2B
Red Army
2 - 2
Babylon FC
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 4
Fall 2009 Division 2C
Zenith Reposado
1 - 4
Little Feet Futbol Club
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 5
Fall 2009 Division 2A
Gladiators
3 - 2
Fenerbahce
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6
Fall 2009 Over 50
Sambita 50's Rock
6 - 1
Quicksilver
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Fall 2009 Division 1
Bravo
4 - 0
ACES FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Fall 2009 Division 1
Zenith URRACO
1 - 3
Red Devils
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Fall 2009 Premier Division
Phoenix Celtic AFC
0 - 3
Big Ballers
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 1
Fall 2009 Division 1
Krajina St. Sava
2 - 9
Cobras SDFC
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2
Fall 2009 Division 2C
FC Bosnia
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Kalashnikov F.C.
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Fall 2009 Division 2B
Vendetta FC
1 - 2
Four Peaks
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 4
Fall 2009 Division 2B
Korona
10 - 0
Anaikkonda SDFC
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 5
Fall 2009 Over 40
Cruz Azul
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Venom SDFC
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6
Fall 2009 Over 40
Sambita
8 - 2
Sirocco
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Fall 2009 Division 2A
Club International
2 - 1
Blasters
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Fall 2009 Premier Division
Santos
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Diamonds FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Fall 2009 Over 40
Pumas International FC 40
1 - 1
Sting SDFC
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 5
Fall 2009 Division 2A
Diversity United
6 - 1
Americana FC
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6
Fall 2009 Over 40
Milan AZ
0 - 6
Slavija
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Fall 2009 Over 40
Payson 40
2 - 2
Incinerators
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Fall 2009 Premier Division
United Serbs
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Real Phoenix C.F.
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Fall 2009 Division 2B
Eagles
0 - 4
London West
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Fall 2009 Division 2A
FC Pino
4 - 1
Cosmos
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Calendar
<
November 2009
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5