Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, octubre 14, 2007
<
octubre de 2007
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Fall 2007 Division 2B
Zenith
4 - 1
Killer Bees
Complete
Chaparral (East)
Fall 2007 Division 2C
Diablos
3 - 2
Fender Corp United
Complete
Chaparral (West)
Fall 2007 Division 2C
Scotts. Sports Med. Gladiators
1 - 1
Talladega Knights
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Fall 2007 Division 2A - Bracket 2
Four Peaks
0 - 8
Wingbull
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Fall 2007 Premier Division
Red Rock FC
2 - 3
Sonoran FC
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 5
Fall 2007 Division I
Real Phoenix
1 - 6
Albanian Eagles
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6
Fall 2007 Division 2B
Fusion FC
1 - 4
Srbija
Complete
Chaparral (East)
Fall 2007 Division 2A - Bracket 1
Babylon FC
0 - 7
Cosmos
Complete
Chaparral (West)
Fall 2007 Over 40
Obilic
5 - 1
Valley International
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Fall 2007 Over 30
Zenith Reposado
2 - 4
Dragons SDFC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Fall 2007 Division 2A - Bracket 2
Suicide Kings
4 - 4
Arsenal
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Fall 2007 Premier Division
Felsen United
4 - 7
TMA Hotshots
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 5
Fall 2007 Division I
Gigi Becali Romania
5 - 2
Fortuni Burn
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6
Fall 2007 Division 2B
St. Nicolas
1 - 3
Eagles
Complete
Chaparral (East)
Fall 2007 Division 2A - Bracket 1
Eagles United
0 - 4
Cobras SDFC
Complete
Chaparral (West)
Fall 2007 Over 40
Sting SDFC
3 - 1
Incinerators
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Fall 2007 Division 2C
Muse FC
2 - 8
Anaikkonda SDFC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Fall 2007 Division 2A - Bracket 2
Sol FC
0 - 4
Sdratsab UF
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Fall 2007 Premier Division
Big Ballers
9 - 1
Azzurri FC
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 5
Fall 2007 Division I
Veritas FC BMG
2 - 2
Club International
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6
Fall 2007 Division 2B
Sirocco
0 - 0
Korona
Complete
Chaparral (East)
Fall 2007 Division 2A - Bracket 1
Americana FC
1 - 6
Great Nile
Complete
Chaparral (West)
Fall 2007 Over 40
Payson Futbol Club
3 - 0
Mirage
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Fall 2007 Division I
Atlas
4 - 4
TSFC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Fall 2007 Division 2A - Bracket 2
Real Fury
1 - 1
Inter-Nacional
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Fall 2007 Premier Division
Zanjeros
3 - 0
Bosnia FC
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 5
Fall 2007 Premier Division
Flickas
5 - 2
United Serbs
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6
Fall 2007 Division 2B
Los Galacticos
4 - 3
Diversity United
Complete
Chaparral (East)
Fall 2007 Division 2A - Bracket 1
AZ Eagles
5 - 1
Maccabi
Complete
Chaparral (West)
Fall 2007 Over 40
Sambita
9 - 0
Inter AZ
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Fall 2007 Division 2C
Vikings
9 - 0
Korupt FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Fall 2007 Premier Division
90 Blackhawks
0 - 2
Diamonds FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Fall 2007 Over 40
Milan AZ
0 - 3
Pumas International FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Fall 2007 Division I
Futebol United
5 - 3
Helling Mill FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Fall 2007 Over 30
Samba
6 - 2
Blasters FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Calendar
<
octubre de 2007
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10