Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, October 18, 2009
<
October 2009
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Fall 2009 Division 2B
Vendetta FC
4 - 1
Anaikkonda SDFC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Fall 2009 Premier Division
Santos
v
AZ Heat
Result Pending
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 1
Fall 2009 Division 1
Choppa FC
2 - 4
FC ACL
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2
Fall 2009 Division 2A
Cosmos
2 - 2
Fenerbahce
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Fall 2009 Division 2B
Eagles
1 - 4
Red Army
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 4
Fall 2009 Division 2C
MUSE FC
2 - 4
Dynamo
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 5
Fall 2009 Division 1
Dragons SDFC
10 - 2
Futbol United
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6
Fall 2009 Over 50
Quicksilver
0 - 5
Incinerators 50
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Fall 2009 Division 1
Romania
5 - 0
Zenith URRACO
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Fall 2009 Division 2A
Suicide Kings
2 - 2
Talladega Knights
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Fall 2009 Premier Division
Real Phoenix C.F.
0 - 9
Big Ballers
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 1
Fall 2009 Division 1
Albanian Eagles
0 - 3
Cobras SDFC
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2
Fall 2009 Division 2A
NK Hrvat AZ
2 - 1
Americana FC
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Fall 2009 Division 2B
London West
1 - 0
Four Peaks
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 4
Fall 2009 Division 2C
Kalashnikov F.C.
3 - 1
Fender Corp. United
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 5
Fall 2009 Division 2A
Gladiators
1 - 0
Scottsdale Arsenal
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6
Fall 2009 Over 50
Drago-50 SDFC
2 - 3
Pumas International FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Fall 2009 Division 1
Team Shocker
5 - 3
ACES FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Fall 2009 Division 2A
Blasters
3 - 2
Inter 07
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Fall 2009 Over 40
Incinerators
2 - 3
Pumas International FC 40
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 1
Fall 2009 Division 1
FC Diablos
3 - 1
Red Devils
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2
Fall 2009 Division 2A
Club International
3 - 0
Sdratsab UF
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Fall 2009 Division 2B
Korona
1 - 5
Winged Bull
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 4
Fall 2009 Over 40
Sting SDFC
5 - 1
Venom SDFC
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 5
Fall 2009 Division 2C
FC Bosnia
4 - 5
Liberty
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6
Fall 2009 Over 40
Cruz Azul
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Milan AZ
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Fall 2009 Division 1
Krajina St. Sava
0 - 3
Bravo
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Fall 2009 Premier Division
Zanjeros
2 - 5
Phoenix Celtic AFC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Fall 2009 Over 40
Sirocco
1 - 5
Slavija
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 5
Fall 2009 Premier Division
Meram FC
1 - 1
Diamonds FC
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6
Fall 2009 Over 40
Mirage
0 - 6
Payson 40
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Fall 2009 Division 2A
Inter-Nacional
0 - 2
Diversity United
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Fall 2009 Premier Division
F.C. Balkan
2 - 3
United Serbs
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Fall 2009 Division 2C
Hydra SDFC
1 - 4
Zenith Reposado
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Fall 2009 Division 2A
FC Pino
6 - 4
Maccabi
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Fall 2009 Division 2B
Thunderbird MBA
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Babylon FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Calendar
<
October 2009
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7