Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, October 21, 2007
<
October 2007
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Fall 2007 Division 2B
Killer Bees
4 - 0
Srbija
Complete
Chaparral (East)
Fall 2007 Division 2A - Bracket 1
Cosmos
4 - 4
Maccabi
Complete
Chaparral (West)
Fall 2007 Division 2C
Fender Corp United
4 - 2
Korupt FC
Complete
Copper Ridge
Fall 2007 Division I
Albanian Eagles
2 - 1
TSFC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Fall 2007 Premier Division
Red Rock FC
1 - 4
Flickas
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Fall 2007 Division 2C
Talladega Knights
5 - 1
Vikings
Complete
Chaparral (East)
Fall 2007 Division 2A - Bracket 1
Great Nile
0 - 3
Cobras SDFC
Complete
Chaparral (West)
Fall 2007 Division 2A - Bracket 2
Red Devils
6 - 0
Four Peaks
Complete
Copper Ridge
Fall 2007 Over 40
Mirage
2 - 12
Valley International
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Fall 2007 Division I
Gigi Becali Romania
3 - 1
Veritas FC BMG
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Fall 2007 Premier Division
Sonoran FC
3 - 2
Azzurri FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Fall 2007 Division 2B
Los Galacticos
1 - 1
Zenith
Complete
Chaparral (East)
Fall 2007 Division 2A - Bracket 1
Grande Gatos
3 - 0
Americana FC
Complete
Chaparral (West)
Fall 2007 Division 2A - Bracket 2
Inter-Nacional
1 - 2
Arsenal
Complete
Copper Ridge
Fall 2007 Over 40
Inter AZ
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Milan AZ
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Fall 2007 Division I
Fortuni Burn
1 - 2
Helling Mill FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Fall 2007 Premier Division
TMA Hotshots
4 - 0
Bosnia FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Fall 2007 Division 2B
Sirocco
1 - 3
St. Nicolas
Complete
Chaparral (East)
Fall 2007 Division 2A - Bracket 1
Eagles United
1 - 3
Babylon FC
Complete
Chaparral (West)
Fall 2007 Division 2A - Bracket 2
Sol FC
2 - 2
Real Fury
Complete
Copper Ridge
Fall 2007 Over 40
Incinerators
6 - 3
Pumas International FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Fall 2007 Division I
Club International
4 - 2
Atlas
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Fall 2007 Premier Division
Big Ballers
2 - 1
Zanjeros
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Fall 2007 Division 2B
Eagles
3 - 0
Fusion FC
Complete
Chaparral (East)
Fall 2007 Division 2C
Anaikkonda SDFC
5 - 3
Diablos
Complete
Chaparral (West)
Fall 2007 Division 2A - Bracket 2
Wingbull
3 - 2
Sdratsab UF
Complete
Copper Ridge
Fall 2007 Over 40
Payson Futbol Club
1 - 4
Sambita
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Fall 2007 Division I
Futebol United
5 - 1
Real Phoenix
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Fall 2007 Premier Division
Diamonds FC
2 - 6
Felsen United
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Fall 2007 Division 2C
Muse FC
2 - 5
Scotts. Sports Med. Gladiators
Complete
Chaparral (West)
Fall 2007 Over 30
Samba
7 - 1
Zenith Reposado
Complete
Copper Ridge
Fall 2007 Over 40
Obilic
3 - 1
Sting SDFC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Fall 2007 Over 30
Inferno
3 - 6
Blasters FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Fall 2007 Premier Division
United Serbs
4 - 0
90 Blackhawks
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Fall 2007 Division 2B
Korona
2 - 3
Diversity United
Complete
Chaparral (West)
Calendar
<
October 2007
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10