Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, November 15, 2009
<
November 2009
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Fall 2009 Division 2B
Babylon FC
3 - 4
Korona
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Fall 2009 Premier Division
Real Phoenix C.F.
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Zanjeros
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 1
Fall 2009 Division 1
FC Diablos
0 - 2
Romania
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2
Fall 2009 Division 2A
Club International
0 - 4
Talladega Knights
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Fall 2009 Division 2B
Thunderbird MBA
2 - 2
Eagles
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 4
Fall 2009 Division 2C
Zenith Reposado
0 - 2
Dynamo
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 5
Fall 2009 Division 1
FC ACL
1 - 2
Futbol United
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6
Fall 2009 Division 2A
Fenerbahce
2 - 3
Maccabi
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 7
Fall 2009 Over 50
Drago-50 SDFC
1 - 3
Incinerators 50
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Fall 2009 Division 1
Cobras SDFC
1 - 2
Red Devils
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Fall 2009 Division 2B
Four Peaks
0 - 1
Red Army
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Fall 2009 Division 1
Albanian Eagles
0 - 4
Bravo
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2
Fall 2009 Division 2A
Inter 07
5 - 6
Sdratsab UF
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Fall 2009 Division 2B
Winged Bull
10 - 1
Anaikkonda SDFC
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 4
Fall 2009 Division 2A
Blasters
4 - 0
Diversity United
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 5
Fall 2009 Premier Division
Meram FC
6 - 2
Santos
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6
Fall 2009 Division 2C
Fender Corp. United
7 - 3
Liberty
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 7
Fall 2009 Over 50
Pumas International FC
7 - 5
Sambita 50's Rock
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Fall 2009 Division 2C
Kalashnikov F.C.
2 - 1
MUSE FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Fall 2009 Division 2A
Gladiators
7 - 2
Suicide Kings
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Fall 2009 Division 1
Choppa FC
2 - 5
Zenith URRACO
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2
Fall 2009 Division 2A
Cosmos
2 - 0
Scottsdale Arsenal
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Fall 2009 Division 2B
London West
0 - 2
Vendetta FC
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 4
Fall 2009 Division 1
Dragons SDFC
4 - 6
Team Shocker
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 5
Fall 2009 Premier Division
Big Ballers
7 - 0
F.C. Balkan
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6
Fall 2009 Division 2C
Little Feet Futbol Club
4 - 0
FC Bosnia
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 7
Fall 2009 Over 40
Sambita
4 - 0
Mirage
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Fall 2009 Division 1
Krajina St. Sava
0 - 5
ACES FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Fall 2009 Division 2A
Inter-Nacional
2 - 4
Americana FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Fall 2009 Over 40
Milan AZ
0 - 1
Sirocco
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 5
Fall 2009 Premier Division
Diamonds FC
4 - 0
Phoenix Celtic AFC
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6
Fall 2009 Over 40
Payson 40
0 - 3
Sting SDFC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Fall 2009 Over 40
Slavija
6 - 0
Venom SDFC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Fall 2009 Premier Division
United Serbs
3 - (Forfeit) 0
AZ Heat
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Fall 2009 Over 40
Cruz Azul
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Pumas International FC 40
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Fall 2009 Division 2A
FC Pino
6 - 4
NK Hrvat AZ
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Calendar
<
November 2009
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5