Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, noviembre 22, 2009
<
noviembre de 2009
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Fall 2009 Division 2B
Korona
4 - 1
Babylon FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Fall 2009 Premier Division
United Serbs
0 - 1
Zanjeros
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 1
Fall 2009 Division 1
Bravo
2 - 1
Red Devils
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2
Fall 2009 Division 2A
FC PINO
2 - 0
Inter-Nacional
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Fall 2009 Division 2B
Vendetta FC
4 - 1
Four Peaks
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 4
Fall 2009 Division 2C
Little Feet Futbol C
5 - 0
FC Bosnia
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 5
Fall 2009 Division 1
Choppa FC
4 - 2
Dragons SDFC
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6
Fall 2009 Over 50
Pumas International FC
3 - 1
Quicksilver
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Fall 2009 Division 2A
Blasters
2 - 4
Americana FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Fall 2009 Premier Division
Big Ballers
5 - 2
Phoenix Celtic AFC
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 1
Fall 2009 Division 1
Team Shocker
3 - 2
Cobras SDFC
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2
Fall 2009 Division 2A
Diversity United
0 - 1
Suicide Kings
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Fall 2009 Division 2B
Red Army
4 - 2
London West
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 4
Fall 2009 Division 2C
Fender Corp. United
2 - 0
Liberty
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 5
Fall 2009 Premier Division
AZ Heat
3 - 0
Diamonds FC
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6
Fall 2009 Over 50
Drago-50 SDFC
2 - 4
Sambita 50's Rock
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Fall 2009 Premier Division
Meram FC
5 - 4
F.C. Balkan
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 1
Fall 2009 Division 1
Romania
1 - 5
ACES FC
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2
Fall 2009 Division 2A
Talladega Knights
1 - 0 OT
Club International
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Fall 2009 Division 2B
Winged Bull
10 - 2
Thunderbird MBA
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 4
Fall 2009 Division 2C
Dynamo
2 - 1
Hydra SDFC
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 5
Fall 2009 Over 40
Sirocco
1 - 2
Incinerators
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6
Fall 2009 Division 2C
Kalashnikov F.C.
1 - 2
Zenith Reposado
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Fall 2009 Over 40
Slavija
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Sting SDFC
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 5
Fall 2009 Over 40
Sambita
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Cruz Azul
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6
Fall 2009 Over 40
Mirage
2 - 0
Milan AZ
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Fall 2009 Over 40
Pumas International FC 40
0 - 0
Payson 40
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Calendar
<
noviembre de 2009
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5