Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, septiembre 27, 2009
<
septiembre de 2009
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Fall 2009 Division 2C
Liberty
5 - 3
Hydra SDFC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Fall 2009 Division 2A
Talladega Knights
4 - 2
Cosmos
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Fall 2009 Premier Division
Santos
1 - 3
Big Ballers
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 1
Fall 2009 Division 1
Red Devils
6 - 2
Futbol United
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2
Fall 2009 Division 2A
Scottsdale Arsenal
5 - 3
Inter 07
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Fall 2009 Division 2B
Vendetta FC
5 - 0
Babylon FC
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 4
Fall 2009 Division 2C
Dynamo
1 - 1
Little Feet Futbol Club
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 5
Fall 2009 Division 2A
Maccabi
1 - 1
Sdratsab UF
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6
Fall 2009 Over 50
Pumas International FC
1 - 3
Incinerators 50
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Fall 2009 Division 2C
FC Bosnia
1 - 3
Fender Corp. United
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Fall 2009 Division 1
Team Shocker
2 - 4
Albanian Eagles
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Fall 2009 Premier Division
Phoenix Celtic AFC
2 - 4
F.C. Balkan
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 1
Fall 2009 Division 1
Bravo
3 - 1
FC ACL
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2
Fall 2009 Division 2A
Inter-Nacional
0 - 1
FC Pino
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Fall 2009 Division 2B
Anaikkonda SDFC
0 - 8
Thunderbird MBA
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 4
Fall 2009 Division 2C
Zenith Reposado
2 - 3
Kalashnikov F.C.
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 5
Fall 2009 Over 40
Pumas International FC 40
6 - 0
Sirocco
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6
Fall 2009 Over 50
Quicksilver
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Sambita 50's Rock
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Fall 2009 Division 1
Romania
3 - 3
Choppa FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Fall 2009 Division 2A
NK Hrvat AZ
1 - 7
Blasters
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Fall 2009 Premier Division
Zanjeros
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Diamonds FC
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 1
Fall 2009 Division 1
Zenith URRACO
1 - 1
Cobras SDFC
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 2
Fall 2009 Division 2A
Americana FC
6 - 0
Gladiators
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 3
Fall 2009 Division 2B
Eagles
0 - 1
Four Peaks
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 4
Fall 2009 Division 2A
Suicide Kings
0 - 3
Club International
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6
Fall 2009 Over 40
Mirage
0 - 5
Sting SDFC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Fall 2009 Division 1
ACES FC
6 - 2
FC Diablos
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Fall 2009 Premier Division
AZ Heat
12 - 3
Real Phoenix C.F.
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Fall 2009 Division 2A
Diversity United
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Fenerbahce
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 5
Fall 2009 Over 40
Incinerators
2 - 3
Sambita
Complete
Scottsdale Sports Complex - 6
Fall 2009 Over 40
Payson 40
2 - 3
Slavija
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Fall 2009 Division 1
Krajina St. Sava
4 - 4
Dragons SDFC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Fall 2009 Premier Division
United Serbs
2 - 4
Meram FC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Fall 2009 Division 2B
Winged Bull
5 - 1
London West
Complete
McDowell Mtn (Back)
Fall 2009 Division 2B
Red Army
3 - 6
Korona
Complete
McDowell Mtn (North)
Fall 2009 Over 40
Milan AZ
2 - 0
Venom SDFC
Complete
McDowell Mtn (South)
Calendar
<
septiembre de 2009
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10