Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<September 2007>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
  
  Games on Sunday, September 30, 2007 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Fall 2007 Division 2B Diversity United 2 - 4 Killer Bees Complete Chaparral (East)  
Fall 2007 Division 2C Talladega Knights 2 - 2 Fender Corp United Complete Chaparral (West)  
Fall 2007 Division 2A - Bracket 2 Wingbull 2 - 4 Inter-Nacional Complete Copper Ridge  
Fall 2007 Division I Helling Mill FC 7 - 1 Albanian Eagles Complete McDowell Mtn (North)  
Fall 2007 Premier Division Flickas 7 - 1 Diamonds FC Complete McDowell Mtn (South)  
Fall 2007 Division 2B Eagles 0 - 1 Los Galacticos Complete Chaparral (East)  
Fall 2007 Division 2C Scotts. Sports Med. Gladiators 12 - 1 Korupt FC Complete Chaparral (West)  
Fall 2007 Division 2A - Bracket 2 Four Peaks 0 - 3 Sol FC Complete Copper Ridge  
Fall 2007 Over 40 Valley International 0 - 5 Incinerators Complete McDowell Mtn (Back)  
Fall 2007 Division I Gigi Becali Romania 12 - 2 Real Phoenix Complete McDowell Mtn (North)  
Fall 2007 Premier Division Sonoran FC 3 - 4 Big Ballers Complete McDowell Mtn (South)  
Fall 2007 Division 2B Sirocco 6 - 0 Zenith Complete Chaparral (East)  
Fall 2007 Division 2A - Bracket 1 Great Nile 3 - 0 Cosmos Complete Chaparral (West)  
Fall 2007 Division 2A - Bracket 2 Red Devils 3 - 1 Real Fury Complete Copper Ridge  
Fall 2007 Over 40 Mirage 2 - 5 Pumas International FC Complete McDowell Mtn (Back)  
Fall 2007 Division I Club International 2 - 3 Futebol United Complete McDowell Mtn (North)  
Fall 2007 Premier Division Red Rock FC 2 - 1 Bosnia FC Complete McDowell Mtn (South)  
Fall 2007 Division 2C Muse FC 3 - 3 Diablos Complete Chaparral (East)  
Fall 2007 Division 2A - Bracket 1 Grande Gatos 1 - 1 Babylon FC Complete Chaparral (West)  
Fall 2007 Division 2A - Bracket 2 Sdratsab UF 1 - 2 Suicide Kings Complete Copper Ridge  
Fall 2007 Over 40 Payson Futbol Club 1 - 4 Sting SDFC Complete McDowell Mtn (Back)  
Fall 2007 Division I Veritas FC BMG 0 - 5 Atlas Complete McDowell Mtn (North)  
Fall 2007 Premier Division Felsen United 1 - 7 Azzurri FC Complete McDowell Mtn (South)  
Fall 2007 Division 2B Korona 3 - 4 Srbija Complete Chaparral (East)  
Fall 2007 Division 2A - Bracket 1 Americana FC 7 - 0 Eagles United Complete Chaparral (West)  
Fall 2007 Over 30 Dragons SDFC 6 - 1 Blasters FC Complete Copper Ridge  
Fall 2007 Over 40 Sambita 1 - 1 Milan AZ Complete McDowell Mtn (Back)  
Fall 2007 Division I Fortuni Burn 2 - 2 TSFC Complete McDowell Mtn (North)  
Fall 2007 Premier Division 90 Blackhawks 0 - 8 Zanjeros Complete McDowell Mtn (South)  
Fall 2007 Division 2B St. Nicolas P Fusion FC Postponed Chaparral (East)  
Fall 2007 Division 2A - Bracket 1 Cobras SDFC 4 - 0 AZ Eagles Complete Chaparral (West)  
Fall 2007 Division 2C Anaikkonda SDFC 1 - 2 Vikings Complete Copper Ridge  
Fall 2007 Over 40 Inter AZ 1 - 14 Obilic Complete McDowell Mtn (Back)  
Fall 2007 Over 30 Inferno 1 - 3 Samba Complete McDowell Mtn (North)  
Fall 2007 Premier Division TMA Hotshots 8 - 2 United Serbs Complete McDowell Mtn (South)  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use